Vinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo SliderVinaora Nivo Slider

Historique

Année

 Infrastructure

 Invité

Concert final
(lieu)

 Soirée du jeudi

Nbre de
participants

 Programme
du concert

  PPT  

 Photos 

Articles de
presse 

2017

Romont / CO

Directeur:
Hervé Grélat (CH)

 Aula Uni
Fribourg

Jeux de société   126   logo ppt     

2016

Romont / CO

Compositeur:
Bert Appermont (B)

La Tour-de Trême

Bert Appermont

116

logo ppt     

2015

Romont / CO

Groupe soliste :
Les Bons Becs (F)

 La Tour-de-Trême

Les Bons Becs

 131

logo ppt presse

2014

 Romont / CO

Compositeur:
Philip Sparke (GB)

 Aula Uni
Fribourg

 Philip Sparke

 120

logo ppt  

2013

 Romont / CO

 Tubiste:
Valentin Mauron (CH)

 Fribourg

 Drum'n Basses

 131

logo ppt  

2012

 Romont / CO

 Flûtiste:
Amin Mokdad (CH)

 Estavayer-le-Lac

 Nemo's Quintet

 104

 

 

2011

 Romont / CO

 Accordéoniste:
Christel Sautaux (CH)

 Guin

 Swiss Comedy Club

 131

logo ppt  

2010

 Romont / CO

 Trompettiste:
Rubén Simeò (E)

 La Tour-de-Trême

 Ruben Simeo

 127

logo ppt 

 

2009

 Romont / CO

 Directeur:
Jean-Claude Kolly (CH)

 La Tour-de-Trême

 Big Band du
Conservatoire de Fribourg

 114

 

 

2008

 Romont / CO

 Narrateur:
Jean-Marc Richard (CH)

 Aula Uni
Fribourg

 Tchiki Duo

 139

 

   

2007

 Romont / CO

 Clarinettiste:
Aurèle Volet (CH)

 Romont

 Brass Band Fribourg

 137

 

 

 

2006

 Romont / CO

 Directeur :
Jan Van der Roost (B)

 Aula Uni
Fribourg

 Jan Van der Roost
+ la Zaehringia

 134

 

 

 

2005

 Romont / CO

 Saxophoniste:
Marc Francey (CH)

 La Tour-de-Trême

 Orchestre d'harmonie
de Fribourg

 147

 

 

 

2004

 Romont / CO

 Batteur:
Claude Salmiéri (F)

 Aula Uni
Fribourg

 Claude Salmiéri Trio

 136

 

 

 

2003

 Romont / CO

 Directeur:
Eric Conus (CH)

 Farvagny

 Chinese Food

 

 

 

 

2002

 Romont / E.P.

 Compositeur:
Vladimir Cosma (RO)

 Fribourg

 Vladimir Cosma

 

 

 

 

2001

 Romont / E.P.

 Chanteuse:
Christine Droux (CH)

 Bulle

 Les gais lutrins

 

 

 

 

 

2000

 Romont / E.P.

 Trompettiste:
Jean-François Michel (CH)

 Cousset

 Angklung Duo

 126

 

 

 

 

1999

 Romont / E.P.

 Corniste:
Claudio Pontiggia (CH)

 Fribourg

 Marquis de Saxe

 200

 

 

 

 

1998

 Romont / E.P.

 Directeur:
Carlo Balmelli (CH)

 Semsales

 Xylopholie

 184

 

logo ppt

 

 

1997

 Romont / E.P.

 Trompettiste:
Dominique Morel (CH)

 Mouret

 Orchestre des jeunes
de Fribourg

 138

 

 

 

 

1996

 Romont / E.P.

 Tromboniste:
Branimir Slokar (SLO)

 Domdidier

 Choeur de l'Est
(Saint PB)

 132

 

 

 

 

1995

 Romont / E.P.

 Directeur:
Jean Balissat (CH)

 Semsales

 Max Yendly

 135

 

 

 

 

1994

 Romont / E.P.


 

 Le Mouret

 Brass Band Fribourg

 133

 

 

 

 

1993

 Romont / E.P.

 Tubiste:
José Niquille (CH)

 Châtonnaye

 Quatuor de Tuba

 115

 

 

 

 

1992

 Fribourg / CO Jolimont


 

Corminboeuf

 Concordia Fribourg

 100

 

 

 

 

1991

 Romont / CO

 Pianiste:
Serge Lancen (F)

Châtonnaye

 

 97

 

 

 

 

1990

 Drognens


  

 Drognens

 

 106

 

 

 

 

1989

 Romont / CO

 
 

 Drognens

 

 105

 

 

 

 

1988

 Bulle / Vaulruz

 R. Manigley
 

 Aula E.S.G

 

 107

 

 

 

 

1987

 Bulle

 
 

 Aula E.S.G

 

 115

 

 

 

 

1986

 Payerne

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1985

 


  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1984

 Fribourg / Poya

 

 Aula Uni
Fribourg

 

 114

 

 

 

 

1983

 Drognens

 
 

 Drognens

 

 112

 

 

 

 

1982

 Drognens

 
 

 Drognens

 

 105

 

 

 

 

1981

 Drognens

 Directeur:
Karl Burri / Inst. Anciens (CH)

 Drognens

 

 109

 

 

 

 

1980

 Vaulruz

 
 

 

 

 74

 

 

 

 

1979

 Drognens

 
 

 

 

 58

 

 

 

 

1978

 Romont / St-Charles

 
 

 

 

 60

 

 

 

 

FaLang translation system by Faboba